Featured

Geo swim dress SPF50

Sold By : Modest Mermaid

$84.00

Modest Mermaid

How to measure

General size guide

Our sizes run true to your size in womens clothing, see below guide and measurements per size.

Feel free to email us at hello@modestmerma.id or using the chat function if you need more assistance with sizing.

Modest Mermaid – Geo Swim Dress
SMLXLXXL
AUSTRALIA/UK8-1010-1212-1414-1616-18
USA4681012
EU3436384042
BUST (inches)33.935.43738.640.2
WAIST (inches)29.531.132.734.335.8
DRESS LENGTH (inches)32.333.133.934.635.4
BUST (cm)86909498102
WAIST (cm)7579838791
DRESS LENGTH (cm)8284868890
Close
Price Summary
  • $84.00
  • $84.00
  • $84.00
In Stock
Highlights:

Free Worldwide Shipping

Clear
Compare
Item will be shipped in 1-2 business days
  Ask a Question   Chat Now
SKU: 0100-1-1-1-1 Categories: ,
Description

Geo is such a fun swim dress, its black body looks so chic on with a gorgeous floral and butterfly print on the arms. Geo looks so good on, we can’t wait to wear it at the beach this summer! Long sleeve printed bodice dress with the added benefit of SPF50+ means no need to worry about your precious skin while enjoying a day at the beach with family and friends. With full length sleeves you will feel modest, fashionable and fabulous.

Fit- our sizes are based on women’s clothing sizes. We have 5 sizes available S, M, L, XL, XXL (see size chart link on the left).  If you are in between sizes go up one size. Our sizes are very true to size (they don’t run small or large).

Dress length is our long length– knee length

The dress is also available as a set with matching full length black leggings in 5 sizes  S, M, L, XL, XXL- to purchase with leggings choose set in type

Features- Printed bodice, SPF50+, Designed in Australia, Pullover round neck type closure for maximum cover

Model wears– S

Model height– 163cm/ 5′ 4″

Material– 83% polyamide 17% elastane.

Additional information
Weight 0.300 lbs
Dimensions 20 × 15 × 15 in
Size

L, M, S, XL, XXL

Reviews (0)
0 ★
0 Ratings
5 ★
0
4 ★
0
3 ★
0
2 ★
0
1 ★
0

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Geo swim dress SPF50”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Location
More Offers
No more offers for this product!
Store Policies

Refund Policy

Exchanges and returns- We accept returns and exchanges for change of mind or size exchanges within 30 days of purchase, subject to the below conditions:

  • item is not washed or worn
  • tags are attached
  • proof of purchase is supplier

Return shipping is paid by the customer 

Inquiries

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Scroll To Top
Close
Close
Shop
0 Wishlist
0 Cart
Close

My Cart

Shopping cart is empty!

Continue Shopping

Chat Now
Chat Now
Questions, doubts, issues? We're here to help you!
Connecting...
None of our operators are available at the moment. Please, try again later.
Our operators are busy. Please try again later
:
:
:
Have you got question? Write to us!
:
:
This chat session has ended
Was this conversation useful? Vote this chat session.
Good Bad